Joukkueen tilastot


NLB
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 8109190
Niinikoski Sini 10117180
Koski Eerika 9105150
Pietilä Olivia 9112132
Lahti Tuulia 10210120
Maikola Henriika 955104
Valtola Ulla 855104
Grönberg Clara 105386
Väätäjä Maija 103582
Mettälä Iida 86170
Heininen Eeva 102570
Keihäs Nea 81562
Pietilä Emilia 71560
Manninen Mila 84150
Lenkkeri Saana 73032
Vesanen Pinja 90220
Kankaanpää Katariina 21010
Oksanen Siiri 10110

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 555102
Lahti Tuulia 54590
Pietilä Olivia 54590
Pakarinen Laura 55270
Pietilä Emilia 54260
Valtola Ulla 42460
Väätäjä Maija 51560
Koski Eerika 53030
Heininen Eeva 52130
Manninen Mila 42130
Maikola Henriika 51120
Lenkkeri Saana 51120
Grönberg Clara 50222
Mettälä Iida 51010

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 55160
Pakarinen Laura 45160
Koski Eerika 34150
Lahti Tuulia 53250
Pietilä Olivia 51340
Maikola Henriika 52130
Valtola Ulla 41232
Väätäjä Maija 30330
Lenkkeri Saana 42020
Pietilä Emilia 51120
Mettälä Iida 50220
Heininen Eeva 50110
Grönberg Clara 40112
Kankaanpää Katariina 10110
Raiski Essi 40002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 202113342
Pakarinen Laura 172012320
Pietilä Olivia 191610262
Lahti Tuulia 20917260
Koski Eerika 17176230
Valtola Ulla 16811196
Väätäjä Maija 18413172
Maikola Henriika 1987154
Pietilä Emilia 1768140
Grönberg Clara 19561110
Heininen Eeva 2047110
Mettälä Iida 1873100
Manninen Mila 126280
Lenkkeri Saana 166172
Keihäs Nea 101562
Kankaanpää Katariina 31120
Vesanen Pinja 180220
Oksanen Siiri 10110
Raiski Essi 40002