Joukkueen tilastot


NLB
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 142112330
Niinikoski Sini 161812300
Pietilä Olivia 14205252
Koski Eerika 15168240
Valtola Ulla 141210224
Lahti Tuulia 16316190
Maikola Henriika 15710174
Pietilä Emilia 13412160
Grönberg Clara 16871510
Väätäjä Maija 1678152
Manninen Mila 1495140
Heininen Eeva 1657120
Mettälä Iida 1283110
Keihäs Nea 141892
Lenkkeri Saana 133362
Vesanen Pinja 131450
Kankaanpää Katariina 21010
Oksanen Siiri 10110

Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 655102
Pietilä Olivia 655100
Lahti Tuulia 646100
Pakarinen Laura 65270
Pietilä Emilia 64370
Valtola Ulla 52460
Väätäjä Maija 61560
Maikola Henriika 63140
Koski Eerika 63030
Heininen Eeva 62130
Manninen Mila 52130
Mettälä Iida 62020
Lenkkeri Saana 61120
Grönberg Clara 60222

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 55160
Pakarinen Laura 45160
Koski Eerika 34150
Lahti Tuulia 53250
Pietilä Olivia 51340
Maikola Henriika 52130
Valtola Ulla 41232
Väätäjä Maija 30330
Lenkkeri Saana 42020
Pietilä Emilia 51120
Mettälä Iida 50220
Heininen Eeva 50110
Grönberg Clara 40112
Kankaanpää Katariina 10110
Raiski Essi 40002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 243115460
Niinikoski Sini 272818462
Pietilä Olivia 252613392
Lahti Tuulia 271024340
Koski Eerika 24239320
Valtola Ulla 231516316
Pietilä Emilia 24916250
Maikola Henriika 261212244
Väätäjä Maija 25816242
Grönberg Clara 268101814
Manninen Mila 19116170
Heininen Eeva 2779160
Mettälä Iida 23105150
Lenkkeri Saana 2364102
Keihäs Nea 171892
Vesanen Pinja 221450
Kankaanpää Katariina 31120
Oksanen Siiri 10110
Raiski Essi 70002