Joukkueen tilastot


4-DIV-A-lohko
PelaajaOMSPJ
Korhonen Karoliina10104140
Nyroos Fanny1058130
Pääkkönen Oona "C"1065110
Poikkimäki Tytti1064100
Loponen Janette1055100
Lehdonkivi Hanna83470
Hellsten Anni74260
Rauhala Mirella103360
Mäntylä Satu83250
Hämäläinen Sari83250
Sulkakoski Anna83252
Heikkilä Sonja82240
Hämäläinen Elina82130
Hellemaa Anni21010
Aaltonen Christa40110
Sippola Johanna80002

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hellsten Anni33470
Loponen Janette32240
Hämäläinen Sari33030
Pääkkönen Oona "C"32130
Nyroos Fanny32130
Hämäläinen Elina32130
Wardi Johanna21120
Emelianov Taru21120
Aaltonen Christa20110
Hellemaa Anni10002

4-DIV-YJS
PelaajaOMSPJ
Korhonen Karoliina991100
Hellsten Anni106282
Hämäläinen Sari96280
Poikkimäki Tytti101670
Loponen Janette105160
Nyroos Fanny101560
Pääkkönen Oona "C"103250
Hellemaa Anni60332
Rauhala Mirella92020
Hämäläinen Elina101120
Mäntylä Satu81120
Heikkilä Sonja100110
Juntunen Tiina60110
Lehdonkivi Hanna60110

Mimmit mukaan
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hämäläinen Sari64260
Nyroos Fanny61450
Grönroos Jennifer61340
Tuominen Noora63030
Loponen Janette62130
Lehdonkivi Hanna61230
Poikkimäki Tytti62020
Paju Heidi61120
Grönmark Marika 60220
Korhonen Karoliina61010
Ahtola Natalie 61010
Heikkilä Sonja60110
Juntunen Tiina10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Korhonen Karoliina29265310
Nyroos Fanny351120310
Hämäläinen Sari32207270
Loponen Janette321511260
Poikkimäki Tytti291016260
Hellsten Anni251510252
Pääkkönen Oona "C"351110212
Lehdonkivi Hanna2558130
Rauhala Mirella3274110
Mäntylä Satu2164100
Hämäläinen Elina245490
Sulkakoski Anna135272
Heikkilä Sonja282460
Tuominen Noora74150
Grönroos Jennifer71450
Wardi Johanna301340
Hellemaa Anni91344
Paju Heidi71230
Juntunen Tiina120330
Emelianov Taru21120
Aaltonen Christa80220
Grönmark Marika 60220
Sippola Johanna141012
Ahtola Natalie 61010