Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Korhonen Karoliina63252
Loponen Janette62350
Poikkimäki Tytti62240
Grönroos Jennifer32240
Lilja Nonna62134
Rahikainen Jonna (C)32020
Nyroos Fanny60220
Lehdonkivi Hanna60220
Hämäläinen Sari51010
Pääkkönen Oona "C"31010
Lindroos Minka31010

2-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Loponen Janette1995140
Paju Heidi1786142
Lilja Nonna2149132
Poikkimäki Tytti145380
Roine Sari214482
Eronen Johanna164480
Nyroos Fanny213580
Lehdonkivi Hanna192680
Grönroos Jennifer204370
Pääkkönen Oona "C"2134710
Filppula Linda214152
Korhonen Karoliina193254
Hämäläinen Sari173254
Lindroos Minka122240
Tuominen Noora191010
Leppänen Ann-Sofie190002

Kauden avausturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Loponen Janette52240
Nyroos Fanny52130
Pääkkönen Oona "C"51120
Grönroos Jennifer51122
Lilja Nonna51122
Tuominen Noora51120
Lehdonkivi Hanna50220
Hämäläinen Sari51010
Paju Heidi51012
Larmasto Mari50110
Roine Sari50110

Playoff-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Filppula Linda12024
Eronen Johanna11010
Poikkimäki Tytti10110
Grönroos Jennifer10110
Lilja Nonna10110
Roine Sari10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Loponen Janette351811290
Lilja Nonna40913228
Paju Heidi29107176
Grönroos Jennifer3498172
Poikkimäki Tytti2579160
Pääkkönen Oona "C"33781510
Hämäläinen Sari3495144
Nyroos Fanny3659140
Lehdonkivi Hanna32212140
Korhonen Karoliina2994136
Eronen Johanna1976130
Tuominen Noora3493120
Roine Sari4056116
Filppula Linda276176
Lindroos Minka174370
Larmasto Mari103474
Rahikainen Jonna (C)142240
Sandell Susanna11010
Vähä-Impola Saija70110
Sulkakoski Anna10110
Leppänen Ann-Sofie350002