Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Loponen Janette755102
Tuovinen Minna78190
Nummi Elina73252
Lilja Nonna73250
Poikkeus Peppi72352
Nyroos Fanny71340
Grönroos Joanna72132
Kivikangas Henni62130
Leppänen Henna70330
Paju Heidi40330
Lindroos Minka42020
Filppula Linda41010
Lehdonkivi Hanna40110

Summer Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuovinen Minna44260
Loponen Janette44260
Lilja Nonna41560
Nyroos Fanny43250
Lindroos Minka43250
Grönroos Joanna40440
Roine Sari42130
Pääkkönen Oona "C"42020
Eronen Johanna41010
Grönroos Jennifer41010
Leppänen Henna40110

Timanttiturnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindroos Minka42020
Nummi Elina31120
Kivikangas Henni41010
Leppänen Henna41010
Tuovinen Minna21010
Pääkkönen Oona "C"40110
Poikkeus Peppi40115
Loponen Janette20110
Lehdonkivi Hanna20110
Filppula Linda40002
Lilja Nonna40002

2-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Loponen Janette211110210
Nyroos Fanny2388160
Tuovinen Minna1896150
Eronen Johanna22112130
Lilja Nonna2485130
Lehdonkivi Hanna1749130
Lindroos Minka1775122
Pääkkönen Oona "C"2247114
Paju Heidi1473102
Grönroos Joanna2255104
Leppänen Henna245498
Grönroos Jennifer224592
Filppula Linda227180
Vesanen Johanna63362
Nummi Elina62460
Poikkeus Peppi81342
Kivikangas Henni181232
Lindström Matilda 61120
Hämäläinen Sari61122
Rantanen Noora41120
Leppänen Ann-Sofie230002

Playoff-karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tuovinen Minna33030
Eronen Johanna31120
Lindroos Minka31120
Lindström Matilda 11120
Loponen Janette30220
Grönroos Joanna30222
Paju Heidi30220
Pääkkönen Oona "C"31012
Nyroos Fanny31010
Grönroos Jennifer31010
Leppänen Henna31012
Leppänen Ann-Sofie30110
Lilja Nonna30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Loponen Janette392121422
Tuovinen Minna372812400
Nyroos Fanny401313260
Lilja Nonna441312254
Lindroos Minka32158232
Grönroos Joanna42712198
Leppänen Henna458101812
Lehdonkivi Hanna27413170
Eronen Johanna30133160
Pääkkönen Oona "C"3988166
Paju Heidi2388162
Nummi Elina1878152
Grönroos Jennifer3965112
Poikkeus Peppi2147119
Filppula Linda338192
Kivikangas Henni305382
Vesanen Johanna93362
Roine Sari82240
Lindström Matilda 72240
Hämäläinen Sari81122
Rantanen Noora51120
Leppänen Ann-Sofie430112