Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Noora74482
Niemi Mari73580
Alhainen Maria34370
Lindström Matilda 42460
Keihäs Nea 72350
Kleerbaum Randi42350
Vesanen Pinja42350
Raiski Essi73140
Kesälä Jenna43140
Valtola Ulla 43032
Sirola Micaela43030
Pakarinen Laura 32130
Saarinen Henna 62022
Mäkinen Ida40220
Mild Jonna61010
Virtanen Kaisa61010
Kesälä Janni41010
Saarinen Heidi31010
Lehtinen Ilona70112
Valkama Anniina60002

2-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kesälä Jenna161917362
Lindström Matilda 101612282
Niemi Mari1678150
Sirola Micaela9121130
Raiski Essi1265112
Mäkinen Ida10010102
Rantanen Noora85492
Alhainen Maria125380
Kleerbaum Randi54480
Valtola Ulla 54372
Lauren Saana64260
Lehtinen Ilona131564
Grönroos Jannike74150
Vesanen Pinja73142
Pakarinen Laura 52240
Grönberg Clara 81340
Leppänen Henna62132
Tuominen Noora52130
Valkama Anniina82026
Vuorinen Sanna32020
Vesanen Johanna61120
Valli Iina61120
Keihäs Nea 70222
Saarinen Heidi40220
Virtanen Kaisa111010
Mild Jonna60110
Isotalo Jessi60110
Mettälä Iida10002

2.divisioonan loppusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 13030
Lindström Matilda 12130
Vesanen Pinja11230
Kesälä Jenna11230
Tuominen Noora10110
Mäkinen Ida10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kesälä Jenna232620462
Lindström Matilda 152017372
Niemi Mari261015250
Rantanen Noora1698174
Sirola Micaela16151160
Raiski Essi21106162
Alhainen Maria1796150
Kleerbaum Randi1167130
Mäkinen Ida16013132
Vesanen Pinja1266122
Pakarinen Laura 1074110
Valtola Ulla 973104
Lehtinen Ilona211786
Keihäs Nea 162572
Lauren Saana64260
Grönroos Jannike84150
Tuominen Noora82240
Grönberg Clara 81340
Leppänen Henna72132
Saarinen Heidi81230
Virtanen Kaisa202020
Valkama Anniina152028
Saarinen Henna 82022
Vuorinen Sanna32020
Mild Jonna141120
Valli Iina71120
Vesanen Johanna61120
Kesälä Janni71010
Isotalo Jessi60110
Mettälä Iida10002