Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Minkkinen Karo 31340
Vesanen Johanna32020
Niinikoski Sini 11122
Sirola Micaela31012
Pakarinen Ronja31012
Valtola Ulla 21010
Kakko Annu30110
Mäkinen Ida30110
Leskinen Jessica30110
Saarinen Henna 20002

Naisten 2-div loppusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 35380
Valtola Ulla 34480
Sirola Micaela34260
Grönberg Clara 33030
Virtanen Kaisa31122
Mettälä Iida 30220
Mäkinen Ida30220
Vesanen Johanna31010
Kakko Annu30110
Keihäs Nea 30110
Leppänen Henna30110
Minkkinen Karo 200025

1-divisioonan nousukarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäkinen Ida21450
Väätäjä Maija 22240
Niinikoski Sini 23032
Virtanen Kaisa22130
Leppänen Henna21230
Mettälä Iida 21230
Vesanen Johanna22022
Kakko Annu21010
Minkkinen Karo 21010
Sirola Micaela21010
Valtola Ulla 20112
Hermanson Elinda 20110
Grönberg Clara 20110

2-divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 17216276
Sirola Micaela17198270
Mäkinen Ida16417212
Minkkinen Karo 19134176
Grönberg Clara 14611176
Vesanen Johanna19123150
Valtola Ulla 1286140
Virtanen Kaisa1985130
Keihäs Nea 1566120
Kakko Annu1557120
Väätäjä Maija 1647110
Mettälä Iida 829110
Pakarinen Laura 1446100
Saarinen Henna 185494
Leppänen Henna151674
Mäkipere Katriina113140
Valkama Anniina92130
Leskinen Jessica81122
Keihäs Hans 170110
Mild Jonna20112

2-div Play-Off
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 46394
Valtola Ulla 44372
Mäkinen Ida42350
Kakko Annu43140
Pakarinen Laura 33140
Mettälä Iida 42242
Sirola Micaela32240
Keihäs Nea 40440
Virtanen Kaisa42130
Grönberg Clara 31230
Väätäjä Maija 41122
Minkkinen Karo 41012
Vesanen Johanna41010
Pakarinen Ronja40002
Saarinen Henna 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 2836134914
Sirola Micaela292712392
Mäkinen Ida29728352
Valtola Ulla 241814324
Minkkinen Karo 311772433
Grönberg Clara 241014246
Vesanen Johanna32183212
Virtanen Kaisa32138212
Mettälä Iida 17515202
Kakko Annu28910190
Väätäjä Maija 25710172
Keihäs Nea 26611170
Pakarinen Laura 2477140
Leppänen Henna2829114
Saarinen Henna 275498
Mäkipere Katriina113140
Valkama Anniina132130
Leskinen Jessica121232
Pakarinen Ronja201014
Hermanson Elinda 300110
Keihäs Hans 270110
Mild Jonna20112