Joukkueen tilastot


B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kankaanpää Katariina 16116172
Nyppynen Camilla 18133164
Sauvonsaari Tessa 1775126
Kokko Kiia 1165114
Oksanen Siiri "C" 16641012
Maikola Henrika 45380
Heininen Eeva 44482
Eko Pipsa 153360
Siren Ella 182460
Lahti Tuulia 33252
Adamus Maria 172352
Valtola Ulla 11450
Parviainen Heta 183148
Pensikkala Erika 181342
Kallio Matilda 161232
Nyblin Vera 111232
Virtanen Ella 92020
Lehtonen Anni 181120
Nurkkala Susanna 151010
Bergring Vilma 170112

B-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Maikola Henrika 43030
Lahti Tuulia 41230
Sauvonsaari Tessa 42020
Eko Pipsa 41120
Lehtonen Anni 41120
Kokko Kiia 41120
Pensikkala Erika 41010
Parviainen Heta 40112
Kallio Matilda 40110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sauvonsaari Tessa 141014244
Nyppynen Camilla 1395142
Nyblin Vera 1375124
Parviainen Heta 144592
Eko Pipsa 96170
Siren Ella 134150
Adamus Maria 133140
Oksanen Siiri "C" 31342
Virtanen Ella 31340
Kallio Matilda 142130
Kankaanpää Katariina 30330
Ranne Iina 81120
Suominen Eden 61120
Nurkkala Susanna 81010
Lahti Tuulia 11010
Lehtonen Anni 140110
Pensikkala Erika 120112
Fagerlund Olivia10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sauvonsaari Tessa 3519193810
Nyppynen Camilla 35228306
Kankaanpää Katariina 19119202
Eko Pipsa 28105150
Nyblin Vera 2887156
Parviainen Heta 36771412
Oksanen Siiri "C" 23771414
Kokko Kiia 1576134
Maikola Henrika 883110
Siren Ella 3565110
Adamus Maria 345492
Lahti Tuulia 85492
Heininen Eeva 44482
Kallio Matilda 343472
Virtanen Ella 123360
Pensikkala Erika 342464
Lehtonen Anni 362350
Valtola Ulla 11450
Nurkkala Susanna 272020
Ranne Iina 211120
Suominen Eden 131120
Bergring Vilma 240112
Fagerlund Olivia10110