Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ

Särkänniemen salibandycup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla5123150
Mettälä Iida 568140
Lahti Tuulia 55380
Lehtonen Jessica 54370
Sauvonsaari Tessa 52460
Kakko Annu 53250
Saarinen Henna "C" 53250
Tuominen Sonja54040
Hellsten Olivia 52240
Mäntymaa Veera50110
Laine Helmi40002

Loisto Cup (joukkueen/seuran E-tytöille)
PelaajaOMSPJ

D-tyttöjen Länsirannikon aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla16288360
Mettälä Iida 18927360
Hellsten Olivia 1887154
Hermanson Veronika1687150
Lahti Tuulia 1482100
Erlin Pinja1864102
Lehtonen Jessica 188190
Tuominen Sonja186392
Ärling Vanessa93690
Kakko Annu 182792
Sauvonsaari Tessa 180770
Saarinen Henna "C" 183030
Mäntymaa Veera123030
Seppälä Siiri150110

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ

Mestareiden Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla792110
Mettälä Iida 73360
Tuominen Sonja73030
Lehtonen Jessica 71122
Sauvonsaari Tessa 71120
Kakko Annu 70220
Hellsten Olivia 70110
Erlin Pinja70002
Gustafsson Matilda20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ