Joukkueen tilastot


Suomen Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Noora "C"31120
Grönroos Jannike31122
Lauren Saana 31010
Nyström Sandra 31010
Raiski Essi 30110
Lindström Matilda "A"30110
Erlin Pinja30002

C-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"18266320
Rantanen Noora "C"18812204
Valtola Ulla1898174
Raiski Essi 1893120
Mettälä Iida 1839122
Keihäs Nea 1839122
Grönroos Jannike1829116
Peltonen Amanda186172
Enestam Marika63470
Nyström Sandra 182352
Vesanen Pinja 161452
Erlin Pinja152020
Hakala Essi161124
Isotalo Jessi120110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"182418420
Valtola Ulla17814220
Rantanen Noora "C"181110212
Keihäs Nea 19711180
Nyström Sandra 1797160
Grönroos Jannike1778150
Peltonen Amanda1592110
Lauren Saana 1165110
Enestam Marika95380
Isotalo Jessi146170
Erlin Pinja103250
Mettälä Iida 171450
Vesanen Pinja 172242
Hakala Essi151120
Raiski Essi 141120

C-tyttöjen SM-sarjan finaalit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Noora "C"35270
Raiski Essi 35270
Peltonen Amanda33250
Lindström Matilda "A"33140
Valtola Ulla32240
Enestam Marika32240
Grönroos Jannike31230
Isotalo Jessi32024
Vesanen Pinja 21120
Nyström Sandra 30220
Keihäs Nea 30220
Hakala Essi20220

C-tyttöjen SM-sarjan välierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Noora "C"22460
Valtola Ulla23032
Lindström Matilda "A"20330
Raiski Essi 22020
Enestam Marika22022
Grönroos Jannike21120
Isotalo Jessi21010
Keihäs Nea 21012
Vesanen Pinja 20110
Mettälä Iida 20110
Nyström Sandra 20110

Suomen Cupin 2.kierros
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Noora "C"31010
Nyström Sandra 31012
Lindström Matilda "A"31010
Vesanen Pinja 30110
Hakala Essi30110
Enestam Marika30110
Keihäs Nea 30002

C-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Enestam Marika482100
Lindström Matilda "A"446100
Peltonen Amanda44152
Nyström Sandra 43140
Rantanen Noora "C"42240
Grönroos Jannike42240
Mettälä Iida 43030
Erlin Pinja41232
Lauren Saana 41230
Raiski Essi 41232
Isotalo Jessi41120
Valtola Ulla40222
Vesanen Pinja 40110
Keihäs Nea 40110

C-tyttöjen SM-sarjan puolivälierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"26390
Nyström Sandra 21560
Rantanen Noora "C"23250
Valtola Ulla23250
Enestam Marika22130
Grönroos Jannike21232
Raiski Essi 21120
Mettälä Iida 21120
Keihäs Nea 21120
Vesanen Pinja 21010
Peltonen Amanda21010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"5364381020
Rantanen Noora "C"533333666
Valtola Ulla462528538
Grönroos Jannike5215254010
Nyström Sandra 521719364
Keihäs Nea 541224366
Enestam Marika322213352
Peltonen Amanda46236294
Raiski Essi 491910292
Mettälä Iida 46815232
Lauren Saana 2987150
Vesanen Pinja 49510154
Isotalo Jessi38103134
Erlin Pinja4264104
Hakala Essi422574