Joukkueen tilastot


B-tyttöjen SM-sarjan finaalit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rantanen Noora "C"34260
Raiski Essi 33140
Pakarinen Laura31230
Niinikoski Sini32022
Grönroos Jannike32020
Lauren Saana 31120
Lindström Matilda "A"31120
Mettälä Iida 30110
Valtola Ulla30110
Keihäs Nea 30110
Vesanen Pinja 20110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"37290
Keihäs Nea 31670
Mettälä Iida 32460
Isotalo Jessi34150
Valtola Ulla32240
Lauren Saana 32130
Vesanen Pinja 31230
Raiski Essi 31120
Pakarinen Laura21122
Rantanen Noora "C"20220

B-tyttöjen SM-sarjan välierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Keihäs Nea 21560
Lindström Matilda "A"24152
Lauren Saana 23250
Mettälä Iida 21340
Pakarinen Laura23030
Valtola Ulla22130
Grönroos Jannike22130
Grönberg Clara21230
Raiski Essi 21010
Niinikoski Sini11012
Saarinen Henna20110
Vesanen Pinja 20112
Isotalo Jessi20112
Halkio Emmi10110

B-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"39092
Valtola Ulla32790
Pakarinen Laura37180
Mettälä Iida 30550
Vesanen Pinja 33140
Rantanen Noora "C"20440
Lauren Saana 31230
Raiski Essi 32022
Isotalo Jessi31010
Grönberg Clara30110
Keihäs Nea 30004

B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"182214366
Rantanen Noora "C"181220328
Valtola Ulla1710172710
Raiski Essi 17194232
Pakarinen Laura18113144
Lauren Saana 17104142
Niinikoski Sini10102120
Saarinen Henna1857126
Grönroos Jannike1255109
Mettälä Iida 855100
Isotalo Jessi166280
Vesanen Pinja 1562815
Keihäs Nea 172682
Grönberg Clara172354
Salmi Janica63140
Kakko Annu90332
Hermanson Elinda180110
Halkio Emmi70112
Lahti Tuulia20112

B-tyttöjen SM-sarjan puolivälierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla24370
Lauren Saana 24150
Pakarinen Laura23140
Rantanen Noora "C"22240
Mettälä Iida 22240
Raiski Essi 22130
Keihäs Nea 22130
Lindström Matilda "A"20330
Salmi Janica11120
Grönroos Jannike21010
Isotalo Jessi20110
Grönberg Clara20110
Vesanen Pinja 20002

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura55160
Lindström Matilda "A"54260
Kaasalainen Joanna52240
Valtola Ulla51340
Mettälä Iida 51120
Saarinen Henna11120
Vesanen Pinja 50220
Isotalo Jessi50220
Grönberg Clara51010
Keihäs Nea 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindström Matilda "A"3647237010
Valtola Ulla3521345510
Rantanen Noora "C"271830488
Pakarinen Laura35319406
Raiski Essi 31287354
Lauren Saana 302111322
Mettälä Iida 261121320
Keihäs Nea 35620266
Vesanen Pinja 321091919
Isotalo Jessi34117182
Grönroos Jannike19106169
Niinikoski Sini16132154
Saarinen Henna2669156
Grönberg Clara3347114
Salmi Janica104260
Kaasalainen Joanna52240
Kakko Annu130332
Halkio Emmi110222
Hermanson Elinda360110
Lahti Tuulia20112