Joukkueen tilastot


B-tyttöjen SM-sarjan finaalit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Väätäjä Maija22240
Valtola Ulla22242
Niinikoski Sini22242
Grönberg Clara21340
Pakarinen Laura22130
Pirilä Olka22022
Lahti Tuulia21120
Keihäs Nea 21120
Pir Yelda21012
Virtanen Laura21010
Mettälä Iida 20110
Saarinen Henna20002

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla42352
Keihäs Nea 42350
Grönberg Clara43140
Pir Yelda33140
Pakarinen Laura32240
Niinikoski Sini41340
Väätäjä Maija21230
Saarinen Henna42020
Virtanen Laura22020
Heininen Eeva 12020
Kakko Annu41120
Mettälä Iida 20220
Leskinen Jessica11010

A-tyttöjen Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini53250
Virtanen Laura42020
Valtola Ulla50222
Keihäs Nea 50220
Väätäjä Maija51010
Kakko Annu51010
Saarinen Henna51010

Fatpipe Invitation Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla55380
Niinikoski Sini54372
Lahti Tuulia51450
Pakarinen Laura53030
Halkio Emmi52130
Grönberg Clara51232
Väätäjä Maija51124
Virtanen Laura51122
Keihäs Nea 41120
Kakko Annu50110

B-tyttöjen SM-sarjan välierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Grönberg Clara24040
Valtola Ulla21342
Niinikoski Sini22132
Mettälä Iida 21230
Pir Yelda21120
Pakarinen Laura21120
Virtanen Laura21010
Kakko Annu20110
Lahti Tuulia20110

Storvreta Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla7411150
Hämäläinen Suvi7120120
Mettälä Iida 72460
Grönberg Clara74040
Ollikkala Emilia74040
Virtanen Laura73030
Kylmäluoma Elli 73030
Laine Venla72130
Pakarinen Laura71230
Väätäjä Maija71120
Saarinen Henna70220
Kakko Annu70110
Keihäs Nea 70110

B-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini383114
Pir Yelda34260
Valtola Ulla32462
Keihäs Nea 31450
Saarinen Henna33140
Grönberg Clara33030
Lahti Tuulia32130
Halkio Emmi32130
Väätäjä Maija30330
Kakko Annu31120
Pakarinen Laura30220
Virtanen Laura31010

B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini18389472
Valtola Ulla1612172910
Virtanen Laura18203232
Pakarinen Laura18149232
Keihäs Nea 16617230
Kakko Annu15712192
Grönberg Clara18116176
Mettälä Iida 11710176
Väätäjä Maija1679166
Saarinen Henna1629114
Kurppa Emilia455100
Pirilä Olka96392
Rantanen Riina73580
Laine Venla184372
Lahti Tuulia43470
Pir Yelda54150
Piiroinen Laura133254
Nokelainen Sofia21120
Halkio Emmi40110
Järvinen Aino20002
Leskinen Jessica10002

B-tyttöjen SM-sarjan puolivälierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini26170
Mettälä Iida 20770
Valtola Ulla23250
Grönberg Clara23030
Keihäs Nea 13030
Pakarinen Laura22130
Pirilä Olka21234
Virtanen Laura22020
Laine Venla21122
Kakko Annu21120
Saarinen Henna21010
Väätäjä Maija20110
Lahti Tuulia20110
Piiroinen Laura20110
Oksanen Siiri "C"10110

B-tyttöjen Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini64370
Keihäs Nea 63470
Mettälä Iida 63360
Virtanen Laura65050
Pakarinen Laura63140
Valtola Ulla61340
Pir Yelda62130
Kakko Annu61230
Laine Venla61120
Väätäjä Maija60220
Grönberg Clara61010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini4768279512
Valtola Ulla5232508220
Keihäs Nea 481733500
Pakarinen Laura532819472
Grönberg Clara543112438
Virtanen Laura51384424
Mettälä Iida 321329426
Väätäjä Maija5013213410
Kakko Annu511220322
Pir Yelda26156212
Saarinen Henna50912216
Lahti Tuulia24712190
Pirilä Olka1495148
Laine Venla4286144
Hämäläinen Suvi7120120
Kurppa Emilia655100
Rantanen Riina73580
Halkio Emmi194370
Piiroinen Laura193364
Ollikkala Emilia74040
Kylmäluoma Elli 73030
Heininen Eeva 22020
Nokelainen Sofia21120
Leskinen Jessica91012
Oksanen Siiri "C"40110
Järvinen Aino20002