Joukkueen tilastot


B-tyttöjen Finaalit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini25050
Valtola Ulla22130
Pir Yelda31232
Väätäjä Maija21230
Mettälä Iida 20330
Kakko Annu32025
Oksanen Siiri "C"32020
Eko Pipsa 31010
Halkio Emmi31010
Parviainen Heta20110
Lahti Tuulia20110
Saarinen Henna20110
Keihäs Nea 20110

B-tyttöjen playoffs
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini465110
Väätäjä Maija473100
Valtola Ulla44592
Keihäs Nea 41890
Lahti Tuulia53472
Mettälä Iida 46060
Saarinen Henna52130
Heininen Eeva 52130
Halkio Emmi40330
Parviainen Heta52020
Pir Yelda51012
Oksanen Siiri "C"50114
Eko Pipsa 50006

B-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mettälä Iida 473100
Lahti Tuulia45270
Väätäjä Maija43360
Kakko Annu43362
Valtola Ulla41452
Heininen Eeva 43140
Keihäs Nea 42240
Parviainen Heta41120
Oksanen Siiri "C"41120
Saarinen Henna40220
Nyppynen Camilla41010
Nurkkala Susanna40110
Halkio Emmi40004

B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tuulia171621376
Väätäjä Maija142211332
Valtola Ulla131611276
Heininen Eeva 18188264
Kakko Annu12812208
Mettälä Iida 998170
Saarinen Henna1556116
Sauvonsaari Tessa1864102
Keihäs Nea 63580
Oksanen Siiri "C"180880
Pir Yelda45272
Eko Pipsa 73470
Nyppynen Camilla185160
Halkio Emmi140662
Parviainen Heta1732512
Niinikoski Sini23252
Nyblin Vera131124
Nurkkala Susanna170110

HämeCup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tuulia44370
Halkio Emmi44262
Pir Yelda42350
Sauvonsaari Tessa41230
Nyppynen Camilla42020
Heininen Eeva 42022
Nyblin Vera40220

B-tyttöjen Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tuulia62572
Heininen Eeva 63362
Väätäjä Maija64152
Parviainen Heta63250
Niinikoski Sini53250
Kakko Annu63140
Nyppynen Camilla63030
Nurkkala Susanna61230
Keihäs Nea 61230
Mettälä Iida 61120
Saarinen Henna60220
Nyblin Vera51010
Oksanen Siiri "C"60112
Valtola Ulla40112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tuulia3830366610
Väätäjä Maija303720574
Valtola Ulla2723224512
Heininen Eeva 392813418
Mettälä Iida 252315380
Kakko Annu2816163215
Niinikoski Sini13179262
Keihäs Nea 22718250
Saarinen Henna32712196
Pir Yelda1697166
Halkio Emmi29511168
Parviainen Heta38961512
Oksanen Siiri "C"40311146
Sauvonsaari Tessa4076132
Nyppynen Camilla40111120
Eko Pipsa 154486
Nyblin Vera322354
Nurkkala Susanna331450