Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sauvonsaari Tessa141014244
Nyppynen Camilla1395142
Nyblin Vera1375124
Parviainen Heta144592
Eko Pipsa 96170
Siren Ella 134150
Adamus Maria133140
Oksanen Siiri "C"31342
Virtanen Ella 31340
Kallio Matilda142130
Kankaanpää Katariina30330
Ranne Iina 81120
Suominen Eden 61120
Nurkkala Susanna81010
Lahti Tuulia11010
Lehtonen Anni140110
Pensikkala Erika120112
Fagerlund Olivia10110

B-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Maikola Henrika 43030
Lahti Tuulia41230
Sauvonsaari Tessa42020
Eko Pipsa 41120
Lehtonen Anni41120
Kokko Kiia41120
Pensikkala Erika41010
Parviainen Heta40112
Kallio Matilda40110

B-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kankaanpää Katariina16116172
Nyppynen Camilla18133164
Sauvonsaari Tessa1775126
Kokko Kiia1165114
Oksanen Siiri "C"16641012
Maikola Henrika 45380
Heininen Eeva 44482
Eko Pipsa 153360
Siren Ella 182460
Lahti Tuulia33252
Adamus Maria172352
Valtola Ulla11450
Parviainen Heta183148
Pensikkala Erika181342
Kallio Matilda161232
Nyblin Vera111232
Virtanen Ella 92020
Lehtonen Anni181120
Nurkkala Susanna151010
Bergring Vilma170112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sauvonsaari Tessa3519193810
Nyppynen Camilla35228306
Kankaanpää Katariina19119202
Eko Pipsa 28105150
Nyblin Vera2887156
Parviainen Heta36771412
Oksanen Siiri "C"23771414
Kokko Kiia1576134
Maikola Henrika 883110
Siren Ella 3565110
Adamus Maria345492
Lahti Tuulia85492
Heininen Eeva 44482
Kallio Matilda343472
Virtanen Ella 123360
Pensikkala Erika342464
Lehtonen Anni362350
Valtola Ulla11450
Nurkkala Susanna272020
Ranne Iina 211120
Suominen Eden 131120
Bergring Vilma240112
Fagerlund Olivia10110