Joukkueen tilastot


A-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 173516510
Lahti Tuulia 151419332
Valtola Ulla 1712213312
Niinikoski Sini 17207278
Mettälä Iida 1389172
Väätäjä Maija 17611172
Grönberg Clara 164101412
Maikola Henrika 1594130
Saarinen Henna 1782102
Kakko Annu 123690
Heininen Eeva 174372
Ekholm Michelle 164370
Kankaanpää Katariina 154372
Vastamäki Vilma 123250
Keihäs Nea 51120
Heininen Minnie 180110
Oksanen Siiri 150110

A-tyttöjen SM-puolivälierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 24040
Pakarinen Laura 23140
Valtola Ulla 22240
Väätäjä Maija 20440
Lahti Tuulia 22130
Heininen Eeva 22020
Keihäs Nea 20220
Grönberg Clara 20110
Mettälä Iida 20110

A-tyttöjen SM-välierät
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 37290
Valtola Ulla 32460
Lahti Tuulia 32352
Heininen Eeva 33032
Mettälä Iida 33030
Maikola Henrika 31230
Keihäs Nea 31230
Niinikoski Sini 31232
Väätäjä Maija 30330
Grönberg Clara 30114

A-tyttöjen SM-finaalit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lahti Tuulia 337100
Niinikoski Sini 36170
Väätäjä Maija 33250
Pakarinen Laura 32350
Valtola Ulla 33140
Maikola Henrika 31120
Heininen Eeva 30220
Vastamäki Vilma 31010
Saarinen Henna 31010
Kankaanpää Katariina 30110
Keihäs Nea 30110

A-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 33360
Ekholm Michelle 33250
Väätäjä Maija 31450
Valtola Ulla 33140
Lahti Tuulia 31230
Heininen Eeva 31230
Kakko Annu 32020
Pir Yelda 32022
Kankaanpää Katariina 31120
Niinikoski Sini 31125
Saarinen Henna 31120
Vastamäki Vilma 31010
Mettälä Iida 31010
Oksanen Siiri 30110
Grönberg Clara 30110

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla 584120
Pakarinen Laura 556110
Mettälä Iida 54480
Lahti Tuulia 53250
Grönberg Clara 52350
Maikola Henrika 53140
Heininen Eeva 53140
Väätäjä Maija 52240
Pir Yelda 50332
Ekholm Michelle 52022
Kakko Annu 51120
Heininen Minnie 50110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 13140
Maikola Henrika 12130
Ekholm Michelle 12130
Kankaanpää Katariina 12130
Grönberg Clara 10330
Mettälä Iida 11120
Lahti Tuulia 10220
Valtola Ulla 11010
Saarinen Henna 11010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 335531860
Valtola Ulla 3431336412
Lahti Tuulia 322536614
Niinikoski Sini 2935124715
Väätäjä Maija 341226382
Mettälä Iida 301715322
Maikola Henrika 32169250
Grönberg Clara 336192516
Heininen Eeva 34138214
Ekholm Michelle 33116172
Saarinen Henna 34113142
Kankaanpää Katariina 2776132
Kakko Annu 2467130
Keihäs Nea 132680
Vastamäki Vilma 205270
Pir Yelda 192354
Heininen Minnie 350220
Oksanen Siiri 270220