Joukkueen tilastot


A-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 10199280
Lahti Tuulia 10812202
Niinikoski Sini 10145196
Valtola Ulla 10811198
Mettälä Iida 888160
Väätäjä Maija 1038110
Maikola Henrika 85380
Grönberg Clara 93474
Heininen Eeva 113362
Kankaanpää Katariina 83360
Kakko Annu 52460
Saarinen Henna 104152
Vastamäki Vilma 73140
Ekholm Michelle 92020
Heininen Minnie 110110
Oksanen Siiri 80110

A-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 33360
Ekholm Michelle 33250
Väätäjä Maija 31450
Valtola Ulla 33140
Lahti Tuulia 31230
Heininen Eeva 31230
Kakko Annu 32020
Pir Yelda 32022
Kankaanpää Katariina 31120
Niinikoski Sini 31125
Saarinen Henna 31120
Vastamäki Vilma 31010
Mettälä Iida 31010
Oksanen Siiri 30110
Grönberg Clara 30110

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla 584120
Pakarinen Laura 556110
Mettälä Iida 54480
Lahti Tuulia 53250
Grönberg Clara 52350
Maikola Henrika 53140
Heininen Eeva 53140
Väätäjä Maija 52240
Pir Yelda 50332
Ekholm Michelle 52022
Kakko Annu 51120
Heininen Minnie 50110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 13140
Maikola Henrika 12130
Ekholm Michelle 12130
Kankaanpää Katariina 12130
Grönberg Clara 10330
Mettälä Iida 11120
Lahti Tuulia 10220
Valtola Ulla 11010
Saarinen Henna 11010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 182718450
Valtola Ulla 192016368
Lahti Tuulia 191218302
Mettälä Iida 171413270
Niinikoski Sini 141872511
Väätäjä Maija 19614200
Grönberg Clara 18511164
Maikola Henrika 17105150
Heininen Eeva 2076132
Ekholm Michelle 1893122
Kankaanpää Katariina 1265110
Kakko Annu 1455100
Saarinen Henna 196282
Vastamäki Vilma 104150
Pir Yelda 142354
Heininen Minnie 200220
Oksanen Siiri 120220