Joukkueen tilastot


A-tyttöjen SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 173516510
Lahti Tuulia 151419332
Valtola Ulla 1712213312
Niinikoski Sini 17207278
Mettälä Iida 1389172
Väätäjä Maija 17611172
Grönberg Clara 164101412
Maikola Henrika 1594130
Saarinen Henna 1782102
Kakko Annu 123690
Heininen Eeva 174372
Ekholm Michelle 164370
Kankaanpää Katariina 154372
Vastamäki Vilma 123250
Keihäs Nea 51120
Heininen Minnie 180110
Oksanen Siiri 150110

A-tyttöjen SM-karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 33360
Ekholm Michelle 33250
Väätäjä Maija 31450
Valtola Ulla 33140
Lahti Tuulia 31230
Heininen Eeva 31230
Kakko Annu 32020
Pir Yelda 32022
Kankaanpää Katariina 31120
Niinikoski Sini 31125
Saarinen Henna 31120
Vastamäki Vilma 31010
Mettälä Iida 31010
Oksanen Siiri 30110
Grönberg Clara 30110

Loisto Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Valtola Ulla 584120
Pakarinen Laura 556110
Mettälä Iida 54480
Lahti Tuulia 53250
Grönberg Clara 52350
Maikola Henrika 53140
Heininen Eeva 53140
Väätäjä Maija 52240
Pir Yelda 50332
Ekholm Michelle 52022
Kakko Annu 51120
Heininen Minnie 50110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Niinikoski Sini 13140
Maikola Henrika 12130
Ekholm Michelle 12130
Kankaanpää Katariina 12130
Grönberg Clara 10330
Mettälä Iida 11120
Lahti Tuulia 10220
Valtola Ulla 11010
Saarinen Henna 11010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pakarinen Laura 254325680
Valtola Ulla 2624265012
Lahti Tuulia 241825432
Niinikoski Sini 212493313
Mettälä Iida 221414282
Väätäjä Maija 26917262
Grönberg Clara 256172312
Maikola Henrika 24146200
Ekholm Michelle 25116172
Heininen Eeva 2686142
Saarinen Henna 26103132
Kakko Annu 2167130
Kankaanpää Katariina 1975122
Vastamäki Vilma 154260
Pir Yelda 152354
Keihäs Nea 51120
Heininen Minnie 270220
Oksanen Siiri 190220